Chambors hier

[Chambors hier]

[Chambors aujourd'hui]

[Plan de la ville]

[Vos Elus]

[Artisans]

[Infos pratiques]

[L'église St-Sulpice]

[Manifestations]

[Associations]

[Liens]

[contact]

Les Úlus municipaux de 1815 Ó 2014

1815
Maire Morin François Martin
Conseillers Juhel Antoine, Rever Pierre,
Callard Louis, Dumontier François,
Gerard Jean Baptiste, Leclerc Pierre,
Martin Vincent, Boulangé Joseph, Dumontier Augustin, Saint Denis Esprit.

1824
Maire Guerrard Pierre
Conseillers Leclerc Pierre,
Lamouche Pierre, Dupuis Jean Baptiste, Lesueur Philippe,
Dumontier Augustin, Voisin Jean Baptiste, Pierre Antoine, Rever Pierre.

1825
Maire Morin François Martin

1833

Maire Morin François Martin
Adjoint Leclerc Pierre
Conseillers Voisin Jean Baptiste,
Lasouche Pierre, Morin Jean Beptiste,
Besault François, Mansard Michel,
Dumontier Augustin, Dumontier Jean Baptiste,
Guyard Jean Baptiste
.
1840
Maire Leclerc Pierre
Adjoint Lasouche Pierre François
Conseillers Lecornu Frederic Alphonse,
Morin Martin François, Guyard Jean Baptiste,
Voisin Jean Baptiste.

1843
Maire Leclerc Pierre
Conseillers Morin François Elie,
Dumontier Jean Baptiste, Bessault François,
Leblond Pierre, Mansard Michel.

1848
Maire Michaux François Denis
Conseillers Morin François Elie,
Dumontier Jean Baptiste, Morin François Martin,
Dupuis Jean Baptiste, Leclerc Pierre (Maire ?)
Guillot Jean François, Julien Philippe,
Lecornu Frederic Alphonse,
Mansard Michel Jérôme.

1852
Maire Michaux François
Conseillers Dumontier Jean Baptiste,
Lasouche Jean Pierre, Saint Denis Maurice,
Lecornu Frederic,
Villervalle Marie Jean Baptiste, Julien Philippe, Dupas Alphonse, Barbier Antoine,
Hebert Jean Baptiste.

1855
Maire Dumontier Jean Baptiste
Conseillers Michaux François,
Villervalle Marie Jean Baptiste,
Bourienne, Dupas Adolphe, Barbier Antoine,
Auzoux Bruno, Lecornu Frederic,
Julien Philippe, Guillot Jean François,
Sedille Désiré, Saint Denis.

1860
Maire Dupas Alphonse
Conseillers Guillot Jean François,
Ouzon Bruno, Michaux François, Barbier Antoine,
Villervalle Marie Jean Baptiste,
Stebert Jean Baptiste, Lesueur Cesaire,
Julien Philippe, Grüet Casimir.

1865
Michaux François, Auzoux Bruno,
Dumontier Jean Baptiste, Tessier François Jules,
Barbier Antoine, Guillot Jean Baptiste,
Julien Philippe, Roussel Adrien, Lagille Joseph,
Villervalle Marie.

1874
Maire Feuillye Henri
Conseillers Mignard Marie, Juhel Hilaire,
Roisse Jean Baptiste, Mansard Basile,
Tessier Jules, Roussel Adrien, Massieux Julien,
Guillot Etienne, Barbier Antoine Germain.

1876
Maire Roisse Jean Baptiste
Adjoint Mansard Basile
Conseillers Feuillye Henri, Mignot Marie,
Juhel Hilaire, Tessier Jules, Russel Adrien,
Massieux Julien, Guillot Etienne,
Barbier Antoine Germain.

1878
Maire Eugène
Adjoint Mansard Basile
Conseillers Roisse Eugène,
Leroux Adolphe, Barbier, Mansard Michel,
Juhel Hilaire, Mignot Marie, Loussel,
Lecornu, Laruelle, Tessier Jules.

1881
Maire Roisse Eugène
Adjoint Mansard Basile
Conseillers Leroux Adolphe, Roussel Désiré,
Mignot Marie, Massieux Julien, Lecornu Prudent,
Barbier Antoine, Lasouche Honoré, Lucas Louis.

1884
Maire Roisse Eugène
Adjoint Mansard Basile
Conseillers Massieux Alexandre, Leroux Adolphe,
Patte Prosper, Lecornu Prudent,
Auzoux Edmond, Lasouche Honoré,
Leclerc Henri, Feuchet Eléonore.

1888
Maire Roisse Eugène
Adjoint Lecornu Prudent
Conseillers Massieux Alexandre,
Leclerc Henri, Leroux Adolphe, Voisin,
Auzoux Edmond, Laby Jean,
Guyard, Lasouche Honoré.

1892
Maire Roisse Eugène
Adjoint Lecornu Prudent
Conseillers Laby Jean, Leroux Adolphe,
Leclerc Henri, Maire Louis, Feuchet Eléonore,
Lasouche Honoré, Auzoux Edmond.

1896
Maire Roisse Eugène
Adjoint Lecornu Prudent
Conseillers Auzoux Edmond, Maire Louis,
Guillot Germain, Lagille Antoine,
Delacroix Jean Baptiste, Creve cœur Gustave,
Laby Jean, Feuchet Eléonin.

1900
Maire Roisse Isidore
Adjoint Lecornu Prudent
Conseillers Delacroix Jean Baptiste,
Lagille Antoine, Creve cœur Gustave,
Laby Jean, Guillot Germain, Amette Léon,
Massieux Georges, Maire Louis.

1906
Maire Roisse Isidore
Conseillers Lagille, Leclerc, Villain, Amette,
Guillot, Laby, Crève cœur, Paris, Bellard.

1908
Maire Roisse Isidore
Adjoint Aubert François
Conseillers Lagille Antoine,
Delacroix Jean Baptiste, Crève cœur Gustave,
Henry Norbert, Villain Gustave, Auzoux Edmond,
Willay Plaisance, Rieul Louis.
1912

Maire Roisse Isidore
Adjoint Henry Norbert Valery
Conseillers Villain Gustave, Willay Plaisance,
Crève cœur Gustave, Rieul Louis,
Guillot Germain, Flanet Emile Albert,
Lecornu Léon, Auzoux Edmond.

1919
Maire Roisse Isidore
Adjoint Henry Norbert
Conseillers Villain Gustave, Guillot Germain,
Crève cœur Gustave, Lecornu Léon,
Flanet Albert Emile, Willay Plaisance,
Guillot Etienne, Galley Charles.

1925
Maire Pruvot Camille
Adjoint Henry norbert
Conseillers Dozet Aimé,Villain Gustave,
Lecornu Léon, Fortin Ernest, Guillot Germain,
Montgobert Adolphe, Quin Léopold, Dupont Jean.

1932
Maire Moreau Jacques
Adjoint Henry Norbert
Conseillers Roisse Isidore, Villain Gustave,
Firmin Premier Olivier, Dumontier Fernand,
Montgobert Adolphe, Guillot Germain,
Fortin Ernest, Roisse Fernand.
1935
Maire Moreau Jacques
Conseillers Fortin Ernest,
Henry Norbert, Bonnard Virgile, Villain Gustave,
Montgobert Adolphe, Roisse Fernand,
Dubois Maurice, Prevost Raymond,
Cricoire Florent.

1936
Maire Bonnard Virgile
1945
Moreau Jacques, Fortin Ernest, Henry Maurice,
Moreau Jacques, Gence Simone, Gallois André,
Maillard Edouard, Poirier Gabriel,
Gournon Daniel, Gaudin Jules, Prevost Raymond.

1947
Maire Moreau Jacques
Adjoint Fortin Ernest
Conseillers Henry Maurice, Gence Simone,
Gallois André, Maillard Edouard, Poirier Gabriel,
Gournon Daniel, Gaudin Jules, Prevost Raymond,
Rose Roger.

1953
Maire Dumontier Henri
Conseillers Mazeau André, Gillouard Jean,
Moreau Jacques, Perret Pierre, Lesueur Henri,
Dozet Armand, Mazeau Louise,
Morand Raymond, Fressard André,
Moreau Claude, Satre Buisson Marcel,
Derieux Gilbert.

1959
Maire Dumontier Henri
Adjoint Gillouard Jean-Marie
Conseillers Jolly Marc,
Loiseau Marie, Lesueur Henri, ;Fressard André,
Satre Buisson Marcel, Dozet Armand,
Delferrière Maurice, Mazeau André,
Moreau Claude.

1965
Maire Gillouard Jean-Marie
Adjoint Loiseau Marie
Conseillers Moreau Claude, Lesueur Henri,
Mazeau André, Dumontier Henri, Serant Maurice,
Goffin Mélanie, Dozet Armand, Goffin André,
Geny Madeleine, Dumontier Jacques,
Louet Albert, Ladevie Antoine, Cruset Jean.

1971
Maire Gillouard Jean-Marie
Adjoint Loiseau Marie
Conseillers Dozet Armand, Geny Madeleine,
Boutron Jean, Ladevie Antoine,
Bollotte Jacques, Toussaint Michel,
Goffin Mélanie, Mazeau André, Parizel Jean.

1977
Maire Gillouard Jean-Marie
Adjoint Loiseau Marie
2ème Adjoint Bollotte Jacques
Conseillers Dozet Armand, Ladevie Antoine, Bernard Françoise, Thiery Isabelle,
Graczyk Stanislas, Dallery Dominique,
Vasseur Marius, Dumontier Jacqueline.
1983
Maire Gillouard Jean-Marie
Adjoint Loiseau Marie
2ème Adjoint Bernard Françoise
Conseillers Ladevie Antoine, Vasseur Marius,
Barat Jean-Claude, Brasseur Odette,
Coeuret Bernard, Louet Albert, Mothey Jacques,
Rochard Marcel.

1989
Maire Gillouard Jean-Marie
Adjoint Bernard Françoise
Conseillers Devulder René,
Brindejont Florence, Mattiussi René,
Peyny Alain, Vasseur Marius, Chollet Denis,
Moreau Claude, Farineau Anne-Marie,
Brasseur Odette.

1995
Maire Gillouard Jean-Marie
Adjoint Gougibus Didier
Conseillers Morel Christian, Grangé
Cugurno Fabienne, Mattiussi René,
Javelle Michel, Mellin Françoise,
Schmidt Germaine, Dumontier Jacques,
Steiner Jean-François, Brindejont Florence.
1996
Maire Javelle Michel
Adjoint Gougibus Didier
Conseillers Gillouard Jean-Marie,
Grangé Cugurno Fabienne, Mattiussi René,
Mellin Françoise, Morel Christian,
Schmidt Germaine, Dumontier Jacques,
Steiner Jean-François, Brindejont Florence.

2001
Maire Gougibus Didier
Adjoint Dumontier Jacques
2ème Adjoint Grangé Fabienne
Conseillers Mattiussi René, Baudic Valérie,
Fleury Laurent, Schmidt Germaine,
Pattus Philippe, Baillou Marie-Pierre,
Calegari Alain, Rivier Georges.

2001
Maire Gougibus Didier
Adjoint Dumontier Jacques
2ème Adjoint Grangé Fabienne
Conseillers Mattiussi René, Baudic Valérie,
Fleury Laurent, Schmidt Germaine,
Pattus Philippe, Baillou Marie-Pierre,
Calegari Alain, Rivier Georges.

2001
Maire Gougibus Didier
Adjoint Dumontier Jacques
2ème Adjoint Grangé Fabienne
Conseillers Mattiussi René, Baudic Valérie,
Fleury Laurent, Schmidt Germaine,
Pattus Philippe, Baillou Marie-Pierre,
Calegari Alain, Rivier Georges.

2008
Maire Gougibus Didier
1er Adjoint Mattiussi René
2ème Adjoint Fleury Laurent

Conseiller , Duval JeaMarc, Artaud Virginie, Faucher René-Marie, Mathon Jean-Pierre, Rivier George, Poirier Jacqueline, Boulet Laetitia.

2014
Maire Gougibus Didier
1er Adjoint Grangé Fabienne
2ème Adjoint Dufour Jean-Paul

3ème Adjoint Steiner Jean-François
Mathon Jean-Pierre, Augis Odile,
Cozic Hervé, Duval Jean-Marc,
Chodkiewicz Laurent, Rivier Georges